Donnerstagsclub

DatumBegegnungErgebnis
KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda — SG Zechin
SV Frieden Beyern — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda
KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda — SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa
SpG Semper / AdW Berlin — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda
KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda — BSV Grün-Weiß Friedrichshain
SV Senftenberg — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda
KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda — ESV Lok Cottbus
KV Lauchhammer — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda
KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda — SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II
SG Zechin — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda
KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda — SV Frieden Beyern
SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda
KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda — SpG Semper / AdW Berlin
BSV Grün-Weiß Friedrichshain — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda
KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda — SV Senftenberg
ESV Lok Cottbus — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda
KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda — KV Lauchhammer
SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda
DatumBegegnungErgebnis
Hohenleipischer SV Lok II — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda III
SV Frieden Beyern IV — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda III
KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda III — Gräfendorfer SV 1990
VfB Herzberg 68 III — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda III
KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda III — SV Lok Uebigau II
SV Preußen Elsterwerda — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda III
KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda III — ESV Lok Falkenberg III
SV Bernsdorf 73 II — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda III
Hohenleipischer SV Lok II — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda III
KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda III — SV Frieden Beyern IV
Gräfendorfer SV 1990 — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda III
KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda III — VfB Herzberg 68 III
SV Lok Uebigau II — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda III
KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda III — SV Preußen Elsterwerda
ESV Lok Falkenberg III — KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda III
KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda III — SV Bernsdorf 73 II